Incihaku

HYDROLYZED XANTHOMONAS CAMPESTRIS POLYSACCHARIDES

ihoa hoitava aine

Hydrolyzed Xanthomonas Campestris Polysaccharides is the hydrolysate of an extract of the fermentation product of a growth media by the microorganism, Xanthomonas campestris derived by acid, enzyme or other method of hydrolysis..

Ainesosan käyttöön kosmetiikassa ei sisälly rajoituksia.

Lähde: Euroopan Unioni. 2016. Kosmetiikkadirektiivi ja komission asetukset. CosIng-tietokanta. Viitattu 18.3.2016.http://ec.europa.eu/consumers/cosmetics/cosing/

Lisätty: 19.03.2016 / Päivitetty: 19.03.2016