Incihaku

PAECILOMYCES JAPONICA MYCELIUM/POLYGONUM MULTIFLORUM ROOT FERMENT EXTRACT FILTRATE

ihoa hoitava aine

Paecilomyces Japonica Mycelium/Polygonum Multiflorum Root Ferment Extract Filtrate is a filtrate of the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of the roots of Polygonum multiflorum by the microorganism, Paecilomyces japonica.

Ainesosan käyttöön kosmetiikassa ei sisälly rajoituksia.

Lähde: Euroopan Unioni. 2016. Kosmetiikkadirektiivi ja komission asetukset. CosIng-tietokanta. Viitattu 18.3.2016.http://ec.europa.eu/consumers/cosmetics/cosing/

Lisätty: 10.03.2012 / Päivitetty: 19.03.2016